Keller Williams Realty River Cities
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Divorce Expert
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Lenders
    3. Reviews
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
153 Lee Road 2207, Salem, AL 36874
1/49

$439,900

$439,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

153 Lee Road 2207, Salem, AL 36874

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

153 LEE ROAD 2207, Salem, AL 36874
1/49

$439,900

$439,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

153 LEE ROAD 2207, Salem, AL 36874

Listed by KIM MIXON of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY RIVER CITIES III

43 Lee Rd 2167, Valley, AL 36854
1/19

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

43 Lee Rd 2167, Valley, AL 36854

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

17 Cottonwood DR, Waverly Hall, GA 31831
1/5

$49,000

$53,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

17 Cottonwood DR, Waverly Hall, GA 31831

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
444 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870
1/15

$259,000

$253,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

444 Lee Road 309, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER - KPDD

66 Brentwood DR, Phenix City, AL 36869
1/29

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

66 Brentwood DR, Phenix City, AL 36869

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

155 Lee Road 2213, Salem, AL 36874
1/47

$389,000

$389,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

155 Lee Road 2213, Salem, AL 36874

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

70 Apache TRL, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
1/33

$290,000

$315,000

7.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

70 Apache TRL, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

6002 Canterbury DR, Columbus, GA 31909
1/39

$313,000

$325,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

6002 Canterbury DR, Columbus, GA 31909

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4738 Shenandoah DR, Columbus, GA 31907
1/34

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

4738 Shenandoah DR, Columbus, GA 31907

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3041 Waddell DR, Columbus, GA 31907
1/27

$137,000

$135,000

1.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,204 SqFt

3041 Waddell DR, Columbus, GA 31907

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1814 Elmwood DR, Columbus, GA 31906
1/52

$275,000

$350,000

21.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,569 SqFt

1814 Elmwood DR, Columbus, GA 31906

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5472 Roaring Branch RD, Columbus, GA 31904
1/66

$820,000

$800,000

2.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,263 SqFt

5472 Roaring Branch RD, Columbus, GA 31904

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5235 23rd AVE, Columbus, GA 31904
1/31

$205,000

$199,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

5235 23rd AVE, Columbus, GA 31904

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
363 Mimosa RD, Phenix City, AL 36870
1/27

$188,000

$188,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

363 Mimosa RD, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by Durham Sears Real Estate

162 Foggy Cedar DR, Hamilton, GA 31811
1/25

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,383 SqFt

162 Foggy Cedar DR, Hamilton, GA 31811

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4524 Hedingham LN, Columbus, GA 31907
1/35

$334,000

$334,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,656 SqFt

4524 Hedingham LN, Columbus, GA 31907

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1254 Cottage Pointe CT, Columbus, GA 31904
1/43

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,556 SqFt

1254 Cottage Pointe CT, Columbus, GA 31904

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
22 Grace RD, Phenix City, AL 36870
1/19

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

22 Grace RD, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

2302 Dobbs DR, Phenix City, AL 36870
1/27

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

2302 Dobbs DR, Phenix City, AL 36870

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

16 Tigner DR, Seale, AL 36875
1/23

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

16 Tigner DR, Seale, AL 36875

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

6500 Standing Boy RD #APT 24, Columbus, GA 31904
1/23

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

6500 Standing Boy RD #APT 24, Columbus, GA 31904

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
680 Kristi Lynns WAY, Midland, GA 31820
1/34

$350,000

$376,720

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt

680 Kristi Lynns WAY, Midland, GA 31820

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
9186 Lee Road 158, Salem, AL 36874
1/30

$479,900

$479,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

9186 Lee Road 158, Salem, AL 36874

Listed by Keller Williams Realty River C

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Tiffiney Graham Logo
Keller Williams Realty River Cities

Tiffiney Graham

+1(706) 593-2559 tiffineygraham@gmail.com

License ID: 274459

6350 Veterans Parkway Suite 200, Columbus, GA 31909

Keller Willliams Realty River Cities Office +1(706) 221-6900

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Divorce Expert
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Lenders
      3. Reviews
      Contact

Tiffiney Graham Logo
Keller Williams Realty River Cities

Tiffiney Graham

+1(706) 593-2559 tiffineygraham@gmail.com

License ID: 274459

6350 Veterans Parkway Suite 200, Columbus, GA 31909